71st Florida Open Championship Tee Sheet

Sun, July 16

Print
Black Diamond Ranch - Quarry / 17FLOpen
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Pat Patterson
216
Via Mizner G&CC
Kyle Martin
213
Walden Lake
Chris Kaufman
219
Ballenisles CC
 
7:35 AM   10
Kenny Goodykoontz
220
Gateway
Nathan Bertsch
219
Lakewood Ranch G&CC
Jon McDonald
219
7:40 AM 1
Travis Huston
218
Innisbrook
Caleb Johnson
217
Cypress Run
Tarik Can
213
The Fox Club
 
7:45 AM   10
Mike Andre
216
David Damesworth
221
Orange Tree GC
Gregg LaVoie
218
Jonathan's Landing GC
7:50 AM 1
Tommy Stankowski
218
Eastwood GC
Rod Perry
212
Crane Lakes G&CC
Brad Caldwell
216
Univ of South Florida
 
7:55 AM   10
Blake Dyer (a)
214
Vinoy CC
Chris Condello
217
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
Peter Wegmann (a)
218
Inverrary CC
8:00 AM 1
Greg O'Mahony
212
Tequesta CC
Donny Lee
215
Southern Dunes G&CC
Andrew Potter (a)
224
Kensington CC
 
8:05 AM   10
Rushi Oza
218
Trump National Doral
Leopoldo Herrera (a)
218
Trump National Doral
Justin Dorward
215
8:10 AM 1
Tyler Dierwechter (a)
217
Eastlake Woodlands
Joe Alfieri (a)
217
TPC Tampa Bay
Michael Kartrude
212
The Bear's Club
 
8:15 AM   10
Nicolas Cavero
222
Grande Oaks GC
Thomas Reddick (a)
230
Clint Avret
227
Timuquana CC
8:20 AM 1
Andrew Pope
210
Orange Tree GC
Alan Morin
211
The Falls Club
Austin Padova
216
Southern Hills Plantation
 
8:25 AM   10
Kerry Sweeney (a)
217
Suntree CC
Kamaiu Johnson
217
Grand Cypress GC
Jarred Garcia
221
TPC Sawgrass
8:30 AM 1
Taylor Funk
218
TPC Sawgrass
Rigel Fernandes
216
Bear Lakes CC
Gyles Robin
213
Verandah Club
 
8:35 AM   10
Jordan Batchelor (a)
220
Palencia CC
Patrick Lamb
218
Deerwood
Morgan Jewell
228
Floridian
8:40 AM 1
Christopher Carlin (a)
212
Grande Oaks GC
Cole Taylor
219
River Strand G&CC
Justin Bertsch
219
Hideout GC
 
8:45 AM   10
Doug Smith (a)
224
Orange Tree GC
Michael Keymont (a)
224
Corkscrew CC
Andrew Duvall
221
Bear Lakes CC
8:50 AM 1
Otto Solis
213
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
214
The Club at Emerald Hills
Andrew Filbert
213
Bonita National GC
 
9:00 AM 1
Gabriel Lench (a)
216
Heathrow CC
Chip Brooke (a)
212
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
Jeff Wells
209
Orange Tree CC
 
9:05 AM   10
Ryan Carter
220
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
Colton Godwin (a)
218
Matthew Raulerson
228
Deer Creek
Michael Adamson
WD
9:10 AM 1
J C Deacon
203
Mark Bostic GC at UF
Matt Borchert
204
Isleworth CC
Liam Ainsworth
206
Lake Jovita G&CC
 
Print
Black Diamond Ranch - Quarry
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Alan Morin
211
The Falls Club
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Pope / Austin Padova
Andrew Duvall
221
Bear Lakes CC
8:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Doug Smith / Michael Keymont
Andrew Filbert
213
Bonita National GC
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Jonah Wasserstrom / Otto Solis
Andrew Pope
210
Orange Tree GC
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Alan Morin / Austin Padova
Andrew Potter (a)
224
Kensington CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Donny Lee / Greg O'Mahony
Austin Padova
216
Southern Hills Plantation
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Alan Morin / Andrew Pope
Blake Dyer (a)
214
Vinoy CC
7:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Chris Condello / Peter Wegmann
Brad Caldwell
216
Univ of South Florida
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Rod Perry / Tommy Stankowski
Caleb Johnson
217
Cypress Run
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Tarik Can / Travis Huston
Chip Brooke (a)
212
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Gabriel Lench / Jeff Wells
Chris Condello
217
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
7:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Blake Dyer / Peter Wegmann
Chris Kaufman
219
Ballenisles CC
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Kyle Martin / Pat Patterson
Christopher Carlin (a)
212
Grande Oaks GC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Cole Taylor / Justin Bertsch
Clint Avret
227
Timuquana CC
8:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Nicolas Cavero / Thomas Reddick
Cole Taylor
219
River Strand G&CC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Christopher Carlin / Justin Bertsch
Colton Godwin (a)
218
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Matthew Raulerson / Michael Adamson / Ryan Carter
David Damesworth
221
Orange Tree GC
7:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Gregg LaVoie / Mike Andre
Donny Lee
215
Southern Dunes G&CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Potter / Greg O'Mahony
Doug Smith (a)
224
Orange Tree GC
8:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Andrew Duvall / Michael Keymont
Gabriel Lench (a)
216
Heathrow CC
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Chip Brooke / Jeff Wells
Greg O'Mahony
212
Tequesta CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Potter / Donny Lee
Gregg LaVoie
218
Jonathan's Landing GC
7:45 AM 10 17FLOpen David Damesworth / Mike Andre
Gyles Robin
213
Verandah Club
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Rigel Fernandes / Taylor Funk
J C Deacon
203
Mark Bostic GC at UF
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Liam Ainsworth / Matt Borchert
Jarred Garcia
221
TPC Sawgrass
8:25 AM 10 17FLOpen Kamaiu Johnson / Kerry Sweeney
Jeff Wells
209
Orange Tree CC
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Chip Brooke / Gabriel Lench
Joe Alfieri (a)
217
TPC Tampa Bay
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Michael Kartrude / Tyler Dierwechter
Jon McDonald
219
7:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Kenny Goodykoontz / Nathan Bertsch
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
214
The Club at Emerald Hills
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Filbert / Otto Solis
Jordan Batchelor (a)
220
Palencia CC
8:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Morgan Jewell / Patrick Lamb
Justin Bertsch
219
Hideout GC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Christopher Carlin / Cole Taylor
Justin Dorward
215
8:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Leopoldo Herrera / Rushi Oza
Kamaiu Johnson
217
Grand Cypress GC
8:25 AM 10 17FLOpen Jarred Garcia / Kerry Sweeney
Kenny Goodykoontz
220
Gateway
7:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Jon McDonald / Nathan Bertsch
Kerry Sweeney (a)
217
Suntree CC
8:25 AM 10 17FLOpen Jarred Garcia / Kamaiu Johnson
Kyle Martin
213
Walden Lake
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Chris Kaufman / Pat Patterson
Leopoldo Herrera (a)
218
Trump National Doral
8:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Justin Dorward / Rushi Oza
Liam Ainsworth
206
Lake Jovita G&CC
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen J C Deacon / Matt Borchert
Matt Borchert
204
Isleworth CC
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen J C Deacon / Liam Ainsworth
Matthew Raulerson
228
Deer Creek
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Colton Godwin / Michael Adamson / Ryan Carter
Michael Adamson
WD
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Colton Godwin / Matthew Raulerson / Ryan Carter
Michael Kartrude
212
The Bear's Club
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Joe Alfieri / Tyler Dierwechter
Michael Keymont (a)
224
Corkscrew CC
8:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Andrew Duvall / Doug Smith
Mike Andre
216
7:45 AM 10 17FLOpen David Damesworth / Gregg LaVoie
Morgan Jewell
228
Floridian
8:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Jordan Batchelor / Patrick Lamb
Nathan Bertsch
219
Lakewood Ranch G&CC
7:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Jon McDonald / Kenny Goodykoontz
Nicolas Cavero
222
Grande Oaks GC
8:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Clint Avret / Thomas Reddick
Otto Solis
213
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Filbert / Jonah Wasserstrom
Pat Patterson
216
Via Mizner G&CC
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Chris Kaufman / Kyle Martin
Patrick Lamb
218
Deerwood
8:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Jordan Batchelor / Morgan Jewell
Peter Wegmann (a)
218
Inverrary CC
7:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Blake Dyer / Chris Condello
Rigel Fernandes
216
Bear Lakes CC
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Gyles Robin / Taylor Funk
Rod Perry
212
Crane Lakes G&CC
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Brad Caldwell / Tommy Stankowski
Rushi Oza
218
Trump National Doral
8:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Justin Dorward / Leopoldo Herrera
Ryan Carter
220
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Colton Godwin / Matthew Raulerson / Michael Adamson
Tarik Can
213
The Fox Club
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Caleb Johnson / Travis Huston
Taylor Funk
218
TPC Sawgrass
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Gyles Robin / Rigel Fernandes
Thomas Reddick (a)
230
8:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Clint Avret / Nicolas Cavero
Tommy Stankowski
218
Eastwood GC
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Brad Caldwell / Rod Perry
Travis Huston
218
Innisbrook
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Caleb Johnson / Tarik Can
Tyler Dierwechter (a)
217
Eastlake Woodlands
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Joe Alfieri / Michael Kartrude