71st Florida Open Championship Tee Sheet

Fri, July 14

Print
Black Diamond Ranch - Quarry / 17FLOpen
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Chris Simonds
156
Old Memorial
Michael Mattiace (a)
148
TPC Sawgrass
Nick Joy
150
Grand Cypress GC
 
7:35 AM   10
Fred Biondi (a)
148
Club Med Golf Academy
Ryan Carter
220
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
Clint Avret
227
Timuquana CC
7:40 AM 1
Christopher Carlin (a)
212
Grande Oaks GC
Donny Lee
215
Southern Dunes G&CC
Jordan Burke
150
Cypress Woods G&CC
 
7:45 AM   10
Jarred Garcia
221
TPC Sawgrass
Ernesto Marin (a)
148
Miccosukee G&CC
Andres Rodriguez (a)
155
7:50 AM 1
Casey Komline
150
Walt Disney World Golf
Chasen Gill (a)
153
CC of Winter Haven
Ryan Mosley
151
Vinoy GC
 
7:55 AM   10
Blake Dyer (a)
214
Vinoy CC
Derrick Bohannon
151
David Kent
153
Club at Renaissance
8:00 AM 1
Jeremy Berbert
155
Dunedin CC
Changju Lee (a)
154
Lake Nona G&CC
Matthew Raulerson
228
Deer Creek
 
8:05 AM   10
Colton Godwin (a)
218
Shannon Sykora
148
Plantation Preserve
Alan Morin
211
The Falls Club
8:10 AM 1
Justin McCarraher
148
Fiddlesticks CC
Chris Kaufman
219
Ballenisles CC
Thad Hudgens (a)
153
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
 
8:15 AM   10
Justin Smith
150
Bonita Bay Club
Caleb Maraman (a)
150
Regatta Bay G&YC
Liam Ainsworth
206
Lake Jovita G&CC
8:20 AM 1
Andrew Potter (a)
224
Kensington CC
Corey Mozingo
155
David Hronek
148
Bobcat Trail GC
 
8:25 AM   10
Robert Bechtol (a)
149
Southwood GC
Paul Scaletta
149
The Bear's Club
J C Deacon
203
Mark Bostic GC at UF
8:30 AM 1
Justin Dorward
215
Nikhil Mohan (a)
154
Rogers Park GC
Justin Bertsch
219
Hideout GC
 
8:35 AM   10
Tom Bryant
154
Riviera CC
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
214
The Club at Emerald Hills
Dan Heaslip
148
Windstar CC
8:40 AM 1
Jordan-Tyler Massey
153
Hombre GC
Travis Huston
218
Innisbrook
Raymond Vigeant (a)
153
Rockledge CC
 
8:45 AM   10
Brad Caldwell
216
Univ of South Florida
Kymer Li (a)
150
The Concession GC
Jon McDonald
219
8:50 AM 1
Tony Johnson
160
Grand Cypress GC
Colin Amaral
149
Boca Rio GC
Gabriel Lench (a)
216
Heathrow CC
 
8:55 AM   10
Morgan Jewell
228
Floridian
Caleb Sibley (a)
155
Royal St. Cloud GL
Jonathan Mansfield
148
Clearwater CC
9:00 AM 1
Mike Andre
216
Tarik Can
213
The Fox Club
Joe Alfieri (a)
217
TPC Tampa Bay
 
9:05 AM   10
James Cobb
148
Stonebrook
Dane Cianelli
148
Plantation Preserve
Nilo Sanchez (a)
160
Carrollwood CC
9:10 AM 1
Michael Keymont (a)
224
Corkscrew CC
Andrew Filbert
213
Bonita National GC
Ryan Hritz
WD
LPGA International
 
9:15 AM   10
Jeff Wells
209
Orange Tree CC
Jacob Arnett (a)
162
Southern Hills Plantation
Adam Scrimenti
151
Plantation Preserve
9:20 AM 1
Nicolas Parra (a)
154
Andrew Duvall
221
Bear Lakes CC
Otto Solis
213
 
9:25 AM   10
Mark Connelly (a)
152
Rocky Bayou CC
Phillip Yribarren
150
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
David Damesworth
221
Orange Tree GC
9:30 AM 1
Jake Grula (a)
154
Heathrow CC
Matt Borchert
204
Isleworth CC
Chip Brooke (a)
212
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
 
9:35 AM   10
Bob Munro
157
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
Brad Knight (a)
153
Meadows CC
Gregg LaVoie
218
Jonathan's Landing GC
 
Black Diamond Ranch - Ranch Course / 17FLOpen
Time Hole Players Hole Players
7:30 AM 1
Tom Bittner
151
The Concession GC
Daniel Wieck
NC
Twin Rivers GC
Kerry Sweeney (a)
217
Suntree CC
10
Austin Schultz (a)
153
Verandah Club
Brady Hollenbacher
152
Eagle Harbor GC
Joseph Stills (a)
164
7:40 AM 1
Rigel Fernandes
216
Bear Lakes CC
Chase Cutshall (a)
154
Suntree CC
Michael Giammaresi
151
Regatta Bay G&YC
10
Kamaiu Johnson
217
Grand Cypress GC
Robert Wallace
152
Omni Amelia Island
Chris Condello
217
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
7:50 AM 1
Andrew Pope
210
Orange Tree GC
Johnny Tucker (a)
153
San Jose CC
Gregory McClimans
154
Clearwater CC
10
Linus Samuelsson (a)
161
Heathrow CC
Gyles Robin
213
Verandah Club
Rushi Oza
218
Trump National Doral
8:00 AM 1
Tommy Hurst
149
Miami Shores CC
Kyle Martin
213
Walden Lake
Jimmy Jones Jr (a)
152
Tampa Palms G&CC
10
Taylor Fulbright
149
Orange Country National
Jordan Batchelor (a)
220
Palencia CC
Gus Barchers
160
Timuquana CC
8:10 AM 1
Kenny Goodykoontz
220
Gateway
Leopoldo Herrera (a)
218
Trump National Doral
William Lane
152
Golden Ocala
10
Gerry James
153
South Hampton
Cole Taylor
219
River Strand G&CC
Danny Butts
159
Royal Poinciana GC
8:20 AM 1
Tommy Stankowski
218
Eastwood GC
Kelly Gosse (a)
155
Rod Perry
212
Crane Lakes G&CC
10
Nicholas Hocker
150
Orange Country National
Austin Padova
216
Southern Hills Plantation
Kevin Crawford
156
Bay Hill Club & Lodge
8:30 AM 1
Scott Turner (a)
154
Dominic Frontero
149
Tee it Up
Joseph Kern
148
Grand Harbor G&BC
10
Nathan Bertsch
219
Lakewood Ranch G&CC
Charles Collings (a)
155
TPC Sawgrass
Tim Turpen
WD
Preserve at Ironhorse
8:40 AM 1
Nelson Mesa
NC
Greg Koch
153
Ritz-Carlton GC
Tyler Dierwechter (a)
217
Eastlake Woodlands
10
Christian Bosso (a)
149
Perdido Bay
Steve Delaney
151
Broken Sound Club
Jeff Anderson
179
Sarasota National
8:50 AM 1
Kyle Kubala (a)
153
Caleb Johnson
217
Cypress Run
Bill Anderson
148
Victoria Hills
10
Patrick Lamb
218
Deerwood
Bryan Florio
148
Old Memorial
Chad Ibbotson (a)
154
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
9:00 AM 1
Ethan Marcus (a)
152
Boca Rio GC
Taylor Funk
218
TPC Sawgrass
Corey Henry
149
CC of Coral Springs
10
Doug Rhea
152
Lake Nona G&CC
Daniel Olsen
148
Univ. of North Florida
Doug Smith (a)
224
Orange Tree GC
9:10 AM 1
Mike Keymont
164
Stoneybrook GC
Montrele Wells
153
Brentwood GC
Keith Siddell
169
Black Diamond Ranch
10
Kevin Roy
148
Rhett Pooley (a)
152
Hojin Kang
149
Heathrow CC
9:20 AM 1
Nicolas Cavero
222
Grande Oaks GC
Thomas Reddick (a)
230
Tim Sanders (a)
159
Tiger Point
10
Michael Kartrude
212
The Bear's Club
Greg O'Mahony
212
Tequesta CC
John Wegmann (a)
150
Inverrary CC
9:30 AM 1
Joe Chiuchiolo
156
Rotonda West
Michael Adamson
WD
Peter Wegmann (a)
218
Inverrary CC
10
Thomas Kayworth (a)
151
St. Johns GC
Pat Patterson
216
Via Mizner G&CC
Chris Saltmarsh (a)
148
Duran GC
Print
Black Diamond Ranch - Quarry
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Adam Scrimenti
151
Plantation Preserve
9:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Jacob Arnett / Jeff Wells
Alan Morin
211
The Falls Club
8:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Colton Godwin / Shannon Sykora
Andres Rodriguez (a)
155
7:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Ernesto Marin / Jarred Garcia
Andrew Duvall
221
Bear Lakes CC
9:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Nicolas Parra / Otto Solis
Andrew Filbert
213
Bonita National GC
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Michael Keymont / Ryan Hritz
Andrew Potter (a)
224
Kensington CC
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Corey Mozingo / David Hronek
Blake Dyer (a)
214
Vinoy CC
7:55 AM 10 17FLOpen David Kent / Derrick Bohannon
Bob Munro
157
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
9:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Brad Knight / Gregg LaVoie
Brad Caldwell
216
Univ of South Florida
8:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Jon McDonald / Kymer Li
Brad Knight (a)
153
Meadows CC
9:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Bob Munro / Gregg LaVoie
Caleb Maraman (a)
150
Regatta Bay G&YC
8:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Justin Smith / Liam Ainsworth
Caleb Sibley (a)
155
Royal St. Cloud GL
8:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Jonathan Mansfield / Morgan Jewell
Casey Komline
150
Walt Disney World Golf
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Chasen Gill / Ryan Mosley
Changju Lee (a)
154
Lake Nona G&CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Jeremy Berbert / Matthew Raulerson
Chasen Gill (a)
153
CC of Winter Haven
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Casey Komline / Ryan Mosley
Chip Brooke (a)
212
Buckhorn Springs G&CC
9:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Jake Grula / Matt Borchert
Chris Kaufman
219
Ballenisles CC
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Justin McCarraher / Thad Hudgens
Chris Simonds
156
Old Memorial
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Michael Mattiace / Nick Joy
Christopher Carlin (a)
212
Grande Oaks GC
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Donny Lee / Jordan Burke
Clint Avret
227
Timuquana CC
7:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Fred Biondi / Ryan Carter
Colin Amaral
149
Boca Rio GC
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Gabriel Lench / Tony Johnson
Colton Godwin (a)
218
8:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Alan Morin / Shannon Sykora
Corey Mozingo
155
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Potter / David Hronek
Dan Heaslip
148
Windstar CC
8:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Jonah Wasserstrom / Tom Bryant
Dane Cianelli
148
Plantation Preserve
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen James Cobb / Nilo Sanchez
David Damesworth
221
Orange Tree GC
9:25 AM 10 17FLOpen Mark Connelly / Phillip Yribarren
David Hronek
148
Bobcat Trail GC
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Potter / Corey Mozingo
David Kent
153
Club at Renaissance
7:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Blake Dyer / Derrick Bohannon
Derrick Bohannon
151
7:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Blake Dyer / David Kent
Donny Lee
215
Southern Dunes G&CC
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Christopher Carlin / Jordan Burke
Ernesto Marin (a)
148
Miccosukee G&CC
7:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Andres Rodriguez / Jarred Garcia
Fred Biondi (a)
148
Club Med Golf Academy
7:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Clint Avret / Ryan Carter
Gabriel Lench (a)
216
Heathrow CC
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Colin Amaral / Tony Johnson
Gregg LaVoie
218
Jonathan's Landing GC
9:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Bob Munro / Brad Knight
J C Deacon
203
Mark Bostic GC at UF
8:25 AM 10 17FLOpen Paul Scaletta / Robert Bechtol
Jacob Arnett (a)
162
Southern Hills Plantation
9:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Adam Scrimenti / Jeff Wells
Jake Grula (a)
154
Heathrow CC
9:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Chip Brooke / Matt Borchert
James Cobb
148
Stonebrook
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Dane Cianelli / Nilo Sanchez
Jarred Garcia
221
TPC Sawgrass
7:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Andres Rodriguez / Ernesto Marin
Jeff Wells
209
Orange Tree CC
9:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Adam Scrimenti / Jacob Arnett
Jeremy Berbert
155
Dunedin CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Changju Lee / Matthew Raulerson
Joe Alfieri (a)
217
TPC Tampa Bay
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Mike Andre / Tarik Can
Jon McDonald
219
8:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Brad Caldwell / Kymer Li
Jonah Wasserstrom (a)
214
The Club at Emerald Hills
8:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Dan Heaslip / Tom Bryant
Jonathan Mansfield
148
Clearwater CC
8:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Caleb Sibley / Morgan Jewell
Jordan Burke
150
Cypress Woods G&CC
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Christopher Carlin / Donny Lee
Jordan-Tyler Massey
153
Hombre GC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Raymond Vigeant / Travis Huston
Justin Bertsch
219
Hideout GC
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Justin Dorward / Nikhil Mohan
Justin Dorward
215
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Justin Bertsch / Nikhil Mohan
Justin McCarraher
148
Fiddlesticks CC
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Chris Kaufman / Thad Hudgens
Justin Smith
150
Bonita Bay Club
8:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Caleb Maraman / Liam Ainsworth
Kymer Li (a)
150
The Concession GC
8:45 AM 10 17FLOpen Brad Caldwell / Jon McDonald
Liam Ainsworth
206
Lake Jovita G&CC
8:15 AM 10 17FLOpen Caleb Maraman / Justin Smith
Mark Connelly (a)
152
Rocky Bayou CC
9:25 AM 10 17FLOpen David Damesworth / Phillip Yribarren
Matt Borchert
204
Isleworth CC
9:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Chip Brooke / Jake Grula
Matthew Raulerson
228
Deer Creek
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Changju Lee / Jeremy Berbert
Michael Keymont (a)
224
Corkscrew CC
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Filbert / Ryan Hritz
Michael Mattiace (a)
148
TPC Sawgrass
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Chris Simonds / Nick Joy
Mike Andre
216
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Joe Alfieri / Tarik Can
Morgan Jewell
228
Floridian
8:55 AM 10 17FLOpen Caleb Sibley / Jonathan Mansfield
Nick Joy
150
Grand Cypress GC
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Chris Simonds / Michael Mattiace
Nicolas Parra (a)
154
9:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Duvall / Otto Solis
Nikhil Mohan (a)
154
Rogers Park GC
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Justin Bertsch / Justin Dorward
Nilo Sanchez (a)
160
Carrollwood CC
9:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Dane Cianelli / James Cobb
Otto Solis
213
9:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Duvall / Nicolas Parra
Paul Scaletta
149
The Bear's Club
8:25 AM 10 17FLOpen J C Deacon / Robert Bechtol
Phillip Yribarren
150
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
9:25 AM 10 17FLOpen David Damesworth / Mark Connelly
Raymond Vigeant (a)
153
Rockledge CC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Jordan-Tyler Massey / Travis Huston
Robert Bechtol (a)
149
Southwood GC
8:25 AM 10 17FLOpen J C Deacon / Paul Scaletta
Ryan Carter
220
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
7:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Clint Avret / Fred Biondi
Ryan Hritz
WD
LPGA International
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Filbert / Michael Keymont
Ryan Mosley
151
Vinoy GC
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Casey Komline / Chasen Gill
Shannon Sykora
148
Plantation Preserve
8:05 AM 10 17FLOpen Alan Morin / Colton Godwin
Tarik Can
213
The Fox Club
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Joe Alfieri / Mike Andre
Thad Hudgens (a)
153
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Chris Kaufman / Justin McCarraher
Tom Bryant
154
Riviera CC
8:35 AM 10 17FLOpen Dan Heaslip / Jonah Wasserstrom
Tony Johnson
160
Grand Cypress GC
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Colin Amaral / Gabriel Lench
Travis Huston
218
Innisbrook
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Jordan-Tyler Massey / Raymond Vigeant
 
Black Diamond Ranch - Ranch Course
Player Tee Time Hole Tee Other Players
Andrew Pope
210
Orange Tree GC
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Gregory McClimans / Johnny Tucker
Austin Padova
216
Southern Hills Plantation
8:20 AM 10 17FLOpen Kevin Crawford / Nicholas Hocker
Austin Schultz (a)
153
Verandah Club
7:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Brady Hollenbacher / Joseph Stills
Bill Anderson
148
Victoria Hills
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Caleb Johnson / Kyle Kubala
Brady Hollenbacher
152
Eagle Harbor GC
7:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Austin Schultz / Joseph Stills
Bryan Florio
148
Old Memorial
8:50 AM 10 17FLOpen Chad Ibbotson / Patrick Lamb
Caleb Johnson
217
Cypress Run
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Bill Anderson / Kyle Kubala
Chad Ibbotson (a)
154
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
8:50 AM 10 17FLOpen Bryan Florio / Patrick Lamb
Charles Collings (a)
155
TPC Sawgrass
8:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Nathan Bertsch / Tim Turpen
Chase Cutshall (a)
154
Suntree CC
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Michael Giammaresi / Rigel Fernandes
Chris Condello
217
Legacy Club at Alaqua Lakes
7:40 AM 10 17FLOpen Kamaiu Johnson / Robert Wallace
Chris Saltmarsh (a)
148
Duran GC
9:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Pat Patterson / Thomas Kayworth
Christian Bosso (a)
149
Perdido Bay
8:40 AM 10 17FLOpen Jeff Anderson / Steve Delaney
Cole Taylor
219
River Strand G&CC
8:10 AM 10 17FLOpen Danny Butts / Gerry James
Corey Henry
149
CC of Coral Springs
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Ethan Marcus / Taylor Funk
Daniel Olsen
148
Univ. of North Florida
9:00 AM 10 17FLOpen Doug Rhea / Doug Smith
Daniel Wieck
NC
Twin Rivers GC
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Kerry Sweeney / Tom Bittner
Danny Butts
159
Royal Poinciana GC
8:10 AM 10 17FLOpen Cole Taylor / Gerry James
Dominic Frontero
149
Tee it Up
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Joseph Kern / Scott Turner
Doug Rhea
152
Lake Nona G&CC
9:00 AM 10 17FLOpen Daniel Olsen / Doug Smith
Doug Smith (a)
224
Orange Tree GC
9:00 AM 10 17FLOpen Daniel Olsen / Doug Rhea
Ethan Marcus (a)
152
Boca Rio GC
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Corey Henry / Taylor Funk
Gerry James
153
South Hampton
8:10 AM 10 17FLOpen Cole Taylor / Danny Butts
Greg Koch
153
Ritz-Carlton GC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Nelson Mesa / Tyler Dierwechter
Greg O'Mahony
212
Tequesta CC
9:20 AM 10 17FLOpen John Wegmann / Michael Kartrude
Gregory McClimans
154
Clearwater CC
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Pope / Johnny Tucker
Gus Barchers
160
Timuquana CC
8:00 AM 10 17FLOpen Jordan Batchelor / Taylor Fulbright
Gyles Robin
213
Verandah Club
7:50 AM 10 17FLOpen Linus Samuelsson / Rushi Oza
Hojin Kang
149
Heathrow CC
9:10 AM 10 17FLOpen Kevin Roy / Rhett Pooley
Jeff Anderson
179
Sarasota National
8:40 AM 10 17FLOpen Christian Bosso / Steve Delaney
Jimmy Jones Jr (a)
152
Tampa Palms G&CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Kyle Martin / Tommy Hurst
Joe Chiuchiolo
156
Rotonda West
9:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Michael Adamson / Peter Wegmann
John Wegmann (a)
150
Inverrary CC
9:20 AM 10 17FLOpen Greg O'Mahony / Michael Kartrude
Johnny Tucker (a)
153
San Jose CC
7:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Andrew Pope / Gregory McClimans
Jordan Batchelor (a)
220
Palencia CC
8:00 AM 10 17FLOpen Gus Barchers / Taylor Fulbright
Joseph Kern
148
Grand Harbor G&BC
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Dominic Frontero / Scott Turner
Joseph Stills (a)
164
7:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Austin Schultz / Brady Hollenbacher
Kamaiu Johnson
217
Grand Cypress GC
7:40 AM 10 17FLOpen Chris Condello / Robert Wallace
Keith Siddell
169
Black Diamond Ranch
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Mike Keymont / Montrele Wells
Kelly Gosse (a)
155
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Rod Perry / Tommy Stankowski
Kenny Goodykoontz
220
Gateway
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Leopoldo Herrera / William Lane
Kerry Sweeney (a)
217
Suntree CC
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Daniel Wieck / Tom Bittner
Kevin Crawford
156
Bay Hill Club & Lodge
8:20 AM 10 17FLOpen Austin Padova / Nicholas Hocker
Kevin Roy
148
9:10 AM 10 17FLOpen Hojin Kang / Rhett Pooley
Kyle Kubala (a)
153
8:50 AM 1 17FLOpen Bill Anderson / Caleb Johnson
Kyle Martin
213
Walden Lake
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Jimmy Jones Jr / Tommy Hurst
Leopoldo Herrera (a)
218
Trump National Doral
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Kenny Goodykoontz / William Lane
Linus Samuelsson (a)
161
Heathrow CC
7:50 AM 10 17FLOpen Gyles Robin / Rushi Oza
Michael Adamson
WD
9:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Joe Chiuchiolo / Peter Wegmann
Michael Giammaresi
151
Regatta Bay G&YC
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Chase Cutshall / Rigel Fernandes
Michael Kartrude
212
The Bear's Club
9:20 AM 10 17FLOpen Greg O'Mahony / John Wegmann
Mike Keymont
164
Stoneybrook GC
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Keith Siddell / Montrele Wells
Montrele Wells
153
Brentwood GC
9:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Keith Siddell / Mike Keymont
Nathan Bertsch
219
Lakewood Ranch G&CC
8:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Charles Collings / Tim Turpen
Nelson Mesa
NC
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Greg Koch / Tyler Dierwechter
Nicholas Hocker
150
Orange Country National
8:20 AM 10 17FLOpen Austin Padova / Kevin Crawford
Nicolas Cavero
222
Grande Oaks GC
9:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Thomas Reddick / Tim Sanders
Pat Patterson
216
Via Mizner G&CC
9:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Chris Saltmarsh / Thomas Kayworth
Patrick Lamb
218
Deerwood
8:50 AM 10 17FLOpen Bryan Florio / Chad Ibbotson
Peter Wegmann (a)
218
Inverrary CC
9:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Joe Chiuchiolo / Michael Adamson
Rhett Pooley (a)
152
9:10 AM 10 17FLOpen Hojin Kang / Kevin Roy
Rigel Fernandes
216
Bear Lakes CC
7:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Chase Cutshall / Michael Giammaresi
Robert Wallace
152
Omni Amelia Island
7:40 AM 10 17FLOpen Chris Condello / Kamaiu Johnson
Rod Perry
212
Crane Lakes G&CC
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Kelly Gosse / Tommy Stankowski
Rushi Oza
218
Trump National Doral
7:50 AM 10 17FLOpen Gyles Robin / Linus Samuelsson
Scott Turner (a)
154
8:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Dominic Frontero / Joseph Kern
Steve Delaney
151
Broken Sound Club
8:40 AM 10 17FLOpen Christian Bosso / Jeff Anderson
Taylor Fulbright
149
Orange Country National
8:00 AM 10 17FLOpen Gus Barchers / Jordan Batchelor
Taylor Funk
218
TPC Sawgrass
9:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Corey Henry / Ethan Marcus
Thomas Kayworth (a)
151
St. Johns GC
9:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Chris Saltmarsh / Pat Patterson
Thomas Reddick (a)
230
9:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Nicolas Cavero / Tim Sanders
Tim Sanders (a)
159
Tiger Point
9:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Nicolas Cavero / Thomas Reddick
Tim Turpen
WD
Preserve at Ironhorse
8:30 AM 10 17FLOpen Charles Collings / Nathan Bertsch
Tom Bittner
151
The Concession GC
7:30 AM 1 17FLOpen Daniel Wieck / Kerry Sweeney
Tommy Hurst
149
Miami Shores CC
8:00 AM 1 17FLOpen Jimmy Jones Jr / Kyle Martin
Tommy Stankowski
218
Eastwood GC
8:20 AM 1 17FLOpen Kelly Gosse / Rod Perry
Tyler Dierwechter (a)
217
Eastlake Woodlands
8:40 AM 1 17FLOpen Greg Koch / Nelson Mesa
William Lane
152
Golden Ocala
8:10 AM 1 17FLOpen Kenny Goodykoontz / Leopoldo Herrera